Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Heron, Nathan H17140010
2 McCulloch, Joseph13120001
3 Neads, Cody N1392001
4 Banks-Smith, Jordan1590012
5 Dykes, Joshua1580020
6 Rigby, Jason N1980010
7 Rowlands, Joshua1780010
8 Sillifiant, Steven B1770010
9 Bowden, Matthew J1660001
10 Mitchelmore, David1960001
11 Muir, Stuart C1660031
12 Rice, Nathan1460000
13 Wishart, Sebastian J1960000
14 Heron, Rohan1850000
15 Rowlands, Graeme1350000
16 browning, Cale1050001
17 Smith, Ben1550011
18 Berry, Leigh1441010
19 Kemmler, Brad1640000
20 Booth, Harry1641012
21 Eiszele, Nathan840001
22 Spaulding, Lewis1040000
23 Kemmler, Coby1640001
24 Hussain, Zaheer1240000
25 King, Jake940010
26 McMaster, Cameron1141010
27 Morgan-Miller, Jack640002
28 Triffitt, Aaron1540020
29 Ferguson, John330000
30 Jarvis, Luke930011
31 Kemmler, Blake1334001
32 Drew, Aaron1330010
33 Moodie, Jack1030000
34 Upton, Shayne530000
35 Walsh, Joshua1120001
36 Banks, Will420000
37 Rice, Mitchell S1920030
38 Murray, Tomas1122010
39 Hill, Jamie1420012
40 bearman, jye1223000
41 Sillifant, Blake1020000
42 Morgan-Coleman, Cody420000
43 Kalbfell, Liam1520001
44 Maddox, Jamie510010
45 browning, Tate1010003
46 Ashcroft, Christopher1210000
47 Stevenson, Jake1110020
48 O'Brien, Liahm110000
49 Laycock, Jesse1010010
50 Rowlands, Adrian210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.