Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Heron, Nathan H17140010
2 McCulloch, Joseph13120001
3 Neads, Cody N1392001
4 Banks-Smith, Jordan1590012
5 Dykes, Joshua1580020
6 Rowlands, Joshua1780010
7 Rigby, Jason N1980010
8 Sillifiant, Steven B1770010
9 Muir, Stuart C1660031
10 Bowden, Matthew J1660001
11 Mitchelmore, David1960001
12 Wishart, Sebastian J1960000
13 Rice, Nathan1460000
14 Smith, Ben1550011
15 Heron, Rohan1850000
16 Rowlands, Graeme1350000
17 browning, Cale1050001
18 Kemmler, Coby1640001
19 Hussain, Zaheer1240000
20 Eiszele, Nathan840001
21 Spaulding, Lewis1040000
22 Berry, Leigh1441010
23 Kemmler, Brad1640000
24 Booth, Harry1641012
25 Triffitt, Aaron1540020
26 King, Jake940010
27 McMaster, Cameron1141010
28 Morgan-Miller, Jack640002
29 Ferguson, John330000
30 Jarvis, Luke930011
31 Moodie, Jack1030000
32 Upton, Shayne530000
33 Kemmler, Blake1334001
34 Drew, Aaron1330010
35 Banks, Will420000
36 Rice, Mitchell S1920030
37 Murray, Tomas1122010
38 Walsh, Joshua1120001
39 Kalbfell, Liam1520001
40 Hill, Jamie1420012
41 bearman, jye1223000
42 Sillifant, Blake1020000
43 Morgan-Coleman, Cody420000
44 Ashcroft, Christopher1210000
45 Maddox, Jamie510010
46 browning, Tate1010003
47 Hutchinson, Scott E610010
48 Stevenson, Jake1110020
49 O'Brien, Liahm110000
50 Laycock, Jesse1010010
51 Rowlands, Adrian210000
52 Townsend, Wyatt1010010
53 McKeown, Adam13010101
54 Rice, Stewart1500000
55 Bearman, Jake K100000
56 Eiszele, Tom1000000
57 Mayne, Trent000000
58 Browning, jarrod M10011510
59 Nichols, Stephen100000
60 Callander, Andrew16016090
61 Nosslter, Bobby1000011
62 Browning, Dylan400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.