Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Neads, Cody N1180000
2 Graham, Richard1580000
3 Rice, Nathan1380010
4 Willoughby, Jordan1370000
5 Kemmler, Coby1570000
6 Lester, Jye1360010
7 Rowlands, Joshua960010
8 Rigby, Jason N1160001
9 Heron, Rohan1060002
10 Drew, Aaron1060000
11 Bowden, Matthew J550001
12 Wishart, Sebastian J1050000
13 Ashcroft, Christopher1350000
14 Sillifant, Steven B1554010
15 Banks-Smith, Ryan1150001
16 Rice, Stewart1240000
17 Walsh, Joshua1240000
18 Banks-Smith, Jordan1240021
19 Moodie, Jack540001
20 Hall, Christopher841000
21 King, Jake1340000
22 bearman, jye1240000
23 Morgan-Coleman, Cody1240010
24 Jarvis, Luke1140000
25 Amjad, Muhammad730000
26 Triffitt, Aaron930000
27 Heron, Nathan H1330011
28 Sorrenson, Jake1020010
29 Kalbfell, Liam920010
30 Murray, Tomas720000
31 Eiszele, Nathan520000
32 Browning, Tate721000
33 Kemmler, Blake1322310
34 Franklin, Rhys1020000
35 Dale, Craig A920010
36 Kemmler, Brad720010
37 Gittus, Jordon1220000
38 Eiszele, Tom820000
39 Nichols, Joshua A811000
40 Nossiter, Bobby510000
41 Field, Zayne610000
42 Mitchelmore, David1410020
43 Maddox, Jamie310000
44 Hill, Jamie1310000
45 Sillifant, Blake810000
46 Field, Corey T1010000
47 McMaster, Cameron814000
48 Morgan-Miller, Jack1410010
49 Strong, Ruben410000
50 Jones, Frankie500000
51 Topping, Judah500000
52 Smith, Ben400000
53 Mayne, Trent600000
54 Hunt, Logan200000
55 Kemmler, Kelley400000
56 Morgan, Tania400000
57 Williams, Glen102000
58 Mann, Hannah300000
59 Muir, Stuart C900000
60 Booth, Amity200000
61 Strong, Kobe400000
62 Butler, Amber300000
63 Meyer, Ryan100000
64 Joyce, Fearghus300000
65 Sillifant, TEENA400000
66 Quarrell, Jakob200000
67 Spaulding, Lewis300000
68 Rowlands, Graeme100000
69 Stevenson, Jake400010
70 Hill, Zayde L100000
71 Browning, Cale600000
72 Callander, Andrew1102050
73 Townsend, Wyatt400000
74 Berry, Leigh14013210
75 Booth, Harry200000
76 East, Lisa400000
77 Read, Kelly400000
78 Kemmler, Teagan400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.